Loading Broadcasts
Find Broadcasts

Event Views Navigation

Broadcasts for April 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27

Hour 1: Andy Beyer, Chad Summers

Hour 2: Johnny D

Hour 3: Garrett O’ Rouke, Bob Baffert

28

Hour 1: Keith Chamblin

Hour 2: Andy Serling, Steve Asmussen

Hour 3: Efren Loza, Jon White, Jeremy Plonk

29

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale, Dorothy Ours

Hour 2: Sid Fernando

Hour 3: Frances Keron

30

Hour 1: Pat Cummings

Hour 2: Tony Black, Steve Haskin

Hour 3: Dr Mary Scollay, Rich Eng

31

Hour 1:Darren Rogers, Gabby Gaudet

Hour 2: Jay Privman, James Scully, Marcus Hersh

Hour 3: Ed DeRosa, Rick Hammerle, Mike Welsch

1
2
3

Hour 1: Anthony Bonomo

Hour 2: Brendan Walsh

Hour 3: Tom Albertrani, Mark Casse

4

Hour 1: Mark Hennig, Joe Sharp

Hour 2: Jon White,

Hour 3: Andy Serling, John Perrotta, Jeremy Plonk

5
6

At The Races: Dan Silver, Steve Haskin, Pat Cummings, Rich Eng

7

Hour 1: Marty McGee, Dave Grening

Hour 2: Jay Privman, Lonnie Goldfeder

Hour 3: Ed DeRosa,Rick Hammerle, Nick Tammaro, Brad Free, James Scully

8
9
10

Hour 1: DOug O’Neill

Hour 2: Johnny D, Eddie Kenneally

Hour 3: Richard Mandella, Graham Motion, John Shirreffs

11

Hour 1: Kelly Breen, Tim Yakteen

Hour 2: Andy Serling, John White

Hour 3: John Perrotta, Warren Brubaker, Brian Burns

12

At The Races: Sid Fernando

13

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale, Pat Cummings

Hour 2: Tony Black, Steve Haskin

Hour 3: Leslie Knauf

14

Hour 1: Marty McGee, Jay Privman

Hour 2: Nick Tammaro, James Scully

Hour 3: Rick Hammerle, Mary Rampellini, John Siscos

15
16
17

Hour 1: Wesley Ward,

Hour 2: Johnny D, John Sadler

Hour 3: Jon White, Chad Brown, Mark Casse

18

Hour 1: Robertino Diodoro

Hour 2: Andy Serling, Maury Wolf

Hour 3: Jeremy Plonk

Night School: Mike Welsch, John Asher, Dave Norton

19

Hour 1: Kiaran McLaughlin, Alan Carasso

Hour 2 & 3: Steve Haskin, Norm Casse, Seth Merrow

20

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale, Andrew Hawkins,

Hour 2: Sid Fernando, Wally Shute, Ron Moquett, Steve Hobby

Hour 3: Tony Black, Scooter Dickie, Chris McCarron

21

Hour 1: Jay Privman, Marty McGee

Hour 2: Jim Dunleavy, Gabby Gaudet, Ed DeRosa

Hour 3: Rick Hammerle, Sean Clancy, Jim Miller

22
23
24

Hour 1: Darren Rogers, Brendan Walsh

Hour 2: Mike Welsch, Graham Motion

Hour 3: Brien Bouyea,Freddie Head, Pete Fornatale

25

Hour 1: Johnny D

Hour 2: Andy Serling

Hour 3: Leslie Knauf, Laine Ashker

26

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale

Hour 2: Sid Fernando

Hour 3: Gary Palmisano Jr., Mike Welsch, Seth Merrow

27

Hour 1: Alex Waldrop, Pat Cummings

Hour 2: Tony Black, Mike Welsch

Hour 3: Steve Haskin, Jon White

28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
+ Export Events

Archive Menu Links » By MonthBy ListBy DayiTunes PodcastRSS FeedListen Live   Mediafire Archives » 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014