Loading Broadcasts

Broadcasts Search and Views Navigation

Broadcast Views Navigation

Broadcasts for May 2019

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
29

HOUR 1 & 2: Johnny D , Gary Young

HOUR 3: KY Oaks Draw , Simon Callaghan, Kevin Kerstein, Jason Beem

30

Hour 1: James Scully

HOUR 2 & 3: Jeremy Plonk, Derby Draw, John White

1

PART 1: Intro Steve Byk

PART 2: Rich Migliore, Andy Serling

PART 3: Pete Fornatele, Rich Eng, Kevin Kerstein, Gary Palmisano Jr. , Marty McGee, Seth Merrow

2

PART 1: Dr. Steve Allday, Andy Beyer, James Scully, Ed De’Rosa, Scott Shapiro

PART 2: Sid Fernando, Lenny Shulman, Steve Haskin, Mike Welsch

PART 3: Doug Salvatore, Darren Rogers, Davis Rogers, Nick Tammaro

3

PART 1: Laffit Pincay, Nicole Russo, Johnny D, Nick Tammaro, Jonathon Kinchen, Jay Privman

PART 2: Satish Sanan, Paul Matties, Rick Hammerle, Jimmy Ventura, Maury Wolff, Gary Young

4
5
6

Part 1: Andy Beyer, Dave Grening, Tom Amoss

Part 2 – Johnny D , Rusty Arnold , Bret Calhoun, Tony Black , Rich Migliore

7

PART 1: Steve Asmussen, Jay Privman

PART 2: Jon White

PART 3: Andy Serling, Steve Crist, Mark Casse, Brad Cox

8

Part 1: Rick Broth, Pete Fornatele, Nick Luck

Part 2: Sid Fernando , Tim Layden

Part 3: Jeremy Plonk , Seth Merrow

9

Part 1: Dick Powell

Part 2: Bill Gallo

Part 3: Tony Black, John Perrotta, Steve Haskin, Nick Cosato

10

Part 1: Sean Clancy, Marty McGee

PART 2: Nick Tammaro, James Scully

Part 3: Paul Matties, Rick Hammerle, Nick Cosato

11
12
13

Hour 1: Sal Sinatra

Hour 2: Johnny D

Hour 3: Michelle Lovell, John White

14

Part 1: Stan Hough, Andy Serling

Part 2: Brett Santangelo, Jeremy Plonk, Jack Fisher

15

Hour 1: Sid Fernando

Hour 2: Leon Bluciwicz (Blu)

Hour 3: Seth Merrow, Dale Romans

16

Part 1: John Scheinman

Part 2: 1980 Preakness Stakes – Codex-vs Genuine Risk ABC Broadcast , Jacinto Vasquez

Part 3: Allen Forman , Marcus Pollack, John Nichols

17

Hour 1: Jim Dunleavy, Marty McGee

Hour 2: Ed De’Rosa, James Scully, Jay Privman

Hour 3: Rick Hammerle, Pete Fornatele, Jonathon Kinchen

18
19
20

Hour 1: George Weaver, Mark Casse

Hour 2: Johnny D

Hour 3: Jack Sisterson, Joe Bianca, Brad Cox

21

Hour 1: Jonathan Thomas, Mike Luzzi , Roger Attfield

Hour 2: Andy Serling, Gary Barber

Hour 3: John White , Jeremy Plonk

22

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale

Hour 2: Sid Fernando, Steven Allday

Hour 3: Brad Grady, Bill Downs

23

PART 1: Dick Powell, Tony Black

PART 2: Steve Haskin, Will Velie

24

Hour 1: Marty McGee, Jason Beem

Hour 2: Nick Tammaro, Rick Hammerle

Hour 3: Ed De’Rosa ,Tom Quigley, Scott Stevens, Todd Pletcher

25
26
27

Hour 1: Mike Trombetta

Hour 2: Johnny D, Nick Tammaro

Hour 3: John Ortiz, Jon White

28

Hour 1: Mark Glatt

Hour 2: Joe Bravo, Carla Gaines

Hour 3: Jeremy Plonk, Linda Rice

29

Hour 1: Pete Fornatele

Hour 2: Sid Fernando, Andy Serling

Hour 3: Mike Welch, Rudy Brissett, Seth Merrow

30

Hour 1: Dick Powell

Hour 2: Todd Mostoller

Hour 3: Steve Haskin , Tony Black

31
1
+ Export Events

Archive Menu Links » By MonthBy DayBy ListiTunes PodcastRSS FeedListen Live   Mediafire Archives » 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014