Loading Broadcasts

Broadcasts Search and Views Navigation

Broadcast Views Navigation

Broadcasts for December 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25
26

Hour 1: Brad Cox

Hour 2: Johnny D

Hour 3: Ken McPeek, Tom Proctor

27

Hour 1: Pat Kelly, Wayne Catalano

Hour 2: Mark Reid, Pat Cummings

Hour 3: Andy Serling, Jon White

28

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale, Tyler Picklesimer

Hour 2: Sid Fernando

Hour 3: Seth Merrow

29

Hour 1: Jason Blewitt

Hour 2/3: Tony Black,Steve Haskin, Rich Eng

30

Hour 1: Jay Privman,

Hour 2: Dave Grening

Hour 3: Ed DeRosa, Rick Hammerle

1
2
3

Hour 1: Butch Reid

Hour 2: Rudy, Brisset, Johnny D

Hour 3: Ken Kirkner

4

Hour 1: Jacob Shepard, Jon Green

Hour 2: Andy Serling, Eric Hamelback

Hour 3: Mitch Gerson, Mathew O’Connor, Christopher Chatters

5

Hour 1: Chris Larmey

Hour 2: Pat Cummings, Doug Reed

Hour 3: Conversations with Uof AZ Race Track Industry Program

6

Hour 1: Tim Layden

Hour 2/3: Tony Black, Steve Haskin, Mike Willman

7

Hour 1: Alan Carasso, Susan Walsh

Hour 2: Nick Tammaro, Ed DeRosa

Hour 3: John Perrotta, Gary Young, Mike Welsch

8
9
10

Hour 1: Dallas Stewart

Hour 2: Johnny D, Jon White

Hour 3: Jon White,Neil D. Drysdale, Bob Baffert

11

Hour 1: Marcus Hersh

Hour 2: Jane Lyon

Hour 3: Bill Ulwelling, Dr. Allday

12

Hour 1: Andy Serling

Hour 2/3: Pete Fornatale Sid Fernando, Seth Merrow

13

Hour 1:Joe Appelbaum

Hour 2/3: Tony Black, Steve Haskin, Alan Forman

14

Hour 1: James Scully

Hour 2: Nick Tammaro, Steve Andersen, Mary Rampellini

Hour 3: Ed DeRosa, John Marshall, Mike Welsch

15
16
17

Hour 1: Chuck Lawrence

Hour 2: Tony Mitchell, Johnny D

Hour 3: Kiaran Mclaughlin, Jon White

18

Hour 1: John Toscano,

Hour 2: Christina Bossinakis, Steve Asmussen

Hour 3: Boone McCanna, Jeremy Plonk

19

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale

Hour 2: Andy Serling

Hour 3:Dave Siegel, Jason Wilson, Seth Merrow

20

Hour 1: Marcus Hersh

Hour 2: Tony Black, Steve Haskin

Hour 3: Rich Eng, Rick Hammerle

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2

Hour 1: Greg Sacco

Hour 2: Sid Ferenando, Brian Koriner

Hour 3: Tom Proctor,Bob Baffert

3

Hour 1: Erin Crady, Andy Beyer

Hour 2/3: Tony Black, Steve Haskin

4

Hour 1: Jeremy Plonk, Marty McGee

Hour 2: Rick Hammerle, Tom Quigley

Hour 3: Ed DeRosa, Jay Privman

5
+ Export Events

Archive Menu Links » By MonthBy ListBy DayiTunes PodcastRSS FeedListen Live   Mediafire Archives » 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014