Loading Broadcasts

Broadcasts Search and Views Navigation

Broadcast Views Navigation

Broadcasts for October 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
1

Hour 1: Chad Summers

Hour 2: Johnny D, Uriah St. Lewis

Hour 3:Jeremiah Englehardt, Kathleen O’Connell, Bob Baffert

2

Hour 1: Tom Amoss

Hour 2: Jon White, Mike McCarthy

Hour 3: Andy Serling, Dick Powell

3

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale, Debbie Easter

Hour 2: Sid Fernando

Hour 3: Jerry Hollendorfer, Jeremy Plonk

4

Hour 1: Jen Roytz

Hour 2: Tony Black, Andrew Hawkins, Christina Olivares Blacker

Hour 3: Steve Haskin

5

Hour 1: Marty McGee, Jay Privman

Hour 2: Nick Tammaro, Nick Luck

Hour 3: Dave Grening, Rick Hammerle, Laffit Pincay III, Ed DeRosa

6
7
8

Hour 1: Ben Colebrook, Ken McPeek

Hour 2: Johnny D, Tim Glyshaw

Hour 3: Richard Baltas, Garrett O’Rourke

9

Hour 1: John Servis, Christophe Clement

Hour 2: Andy Serling, Ignacio Correas

Hour 3: Jon White, Peter Miller

10

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale, Dale Romans

Hour 2: Sid Fernando, Frank ‘Goree’ Smith

Hour 3: Seth Merrow

11

Hour 1: Lenny Shulman, Larry Rivelli

Hour 2: Tony Black

Hour 3: Steve Haskin, Rich Eng

12

Hour 2: Nick Tammaro, Tom Quigley

Hour 3: Jay Privman, Nicole Russo, Rick Hammerle

Hour 1: Marty McGee, Ed DeRosa, James Scully

13
14
15

Hour 1: Joe Sharp

Hour 2: Rusty Arnold, Johnny D

Hour 3: David Simcock Marcus Hersh, Natalie Fawkes

16

Hour 1: Guy Torsilieri

Hour 2: Jon White

Hour 3: Jeremy Plonk

17

Hour 1: Pete Fornatale, Tommy Massis, Byron King

Hour 2: Sid Fernando

Hour 3: Dr Allday, Seth Merrow

18

Hour 1: Andrew Hawkins

Hour 2: Tony Black

Hour 3: Bill Gallo, Rich Eng

19

Hour 1: Marty McGee, Nick Tammaro

Hour 2: Jim Dunleavy, Sean Clancy

Hour 3: Nick Luck, James Scully, Mary Rampellini, Steve Anderson

20
21
22

Hour 1: Alan Foremn

Hour 2: Richard Migliore, Johnny D

Hour 3:Rick Hammerle, John Hennegan ,Dave Grening

23

Hour 1:

Hour 2: Andy Serling, Charlie Hayward

Hour 3: Jon White, Mike Welsch

24

Hour 1: Peter Fornatale, Pat Kelly

Hour 2: Joe Appelbaum

Hour 3: Seth Merrow, Breeders Cup Draw

25

Hour 1: Jeremy Plonk, Steve Haskin

Hour 2: Steve Haskin, Paul Matties

26

Hour 1: James Scully, James Brower

Hour 2: Jay Privman, Gus Alonso

Hour 3: Ed Derosa, Brian Santratello, Rick Hammerle

27
28
29

Hour 1: Neil Howard, Dan Tordjman, Declan Carroll

Hour 2: Johnny D

Hour 3: Jack Sadler, Darren Rogers, Nick Luck

30

Hour 1/2: Nick Tammaro, Andy Serling

Hour 3: Len Shulman, Jon White, Aron Wellman

31

Hour 1/2: Frank Angst, Pete Fornatale, Marshall Graham, Jonathan Kinchen, Jake Ballis, Sid Fernando

Hour 3: Gary Young

1

Hour 1: Vance Hanson, Kellie Reilly

Hour 2/3: Vance Hanson, Kellie Reilly, Nick Luck, Len Shulman, Steve Haskin, Jay Privman

2

Hour 1: Johnny D, Marty McGee

Hour 2: Ed Derosa, Scott Shapiro, James Scully

Hour 3: Nick Tammaro, Scott Hazelton, Rick Hammerle

3
+ Export Events

Archive Menu Links » By MonthBy ListBy DayiTunes PodcastRSS FeedListen Live   Mediafire Archives » 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014